Bangalore to Tirupati Package by Bus

JJ Balaji Travels provides Volvo Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper bus, AC Coach, 49 seater bus along with 300 APTDC quick VIP balaji darshan ticket tour package, 2+2, Volvo Semi Sleeper bus AC Video and 1+2 Hitech Sleeper bus AC Non-Video (30 seats).

Bangalore to tirupati bus tour package

We well planned tirupati tour package trip by buses and operating on daily bases, Describe the volvo bus tour package Tariff

Tirupati Package from Bangalore by Bus – TARIFF

ServiceBus TypeDepartureDurationArrivalFare
APTDC quick Darshan2+2, Volvo Semi Sleeper,AC, Video (49 seats)10:00 PM22:30 Hrs08:30 PM₹ 2550/-
APTDC Quick Balaji Darshan2+2, Volvo Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper,AC, LCD (49 seats)10:00 PM 22:30 Hrs 08:30 PM ₹ 2550/-
BALAJI Quick special darshan1+2, Hitech Sleeper, AC, Non-Video (30 seats)10:45 PM22:15 Hrs09:00 PM₹ 3000/-
IRCTC Quick Darshan2+2, Volvo Semi Sleeper,AC, Video (49 seats)10:15 PM23:30 Hrs09:45 PM₹ 2200/-
Boarding Points – 2+2, Volvo Semi Sleeper,AC, Video (49 seats) by IRCTCBoarding Points – 2+2, Volvo Multi-Axle Semi SleeperBoarding Points – 1+2 SLEEPER AC BUS
08:00 PM Jayanagar 4th Block
08:10 PM Jaya Nagar 9th Block (Pickup Van/Bus)
08:15 PM East End Circle (Pickup Van/Bus)
08:20 PM Btm Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)
08:30 PM Madiwala – (Pickup Van/Bus)
10:00 PM Anand rao circle
11:00 PM marathahalli kalamandir
11:30 PM Mahadevapur
11:30 PM Tin Factory
11:35 PM ITI Gate Bus Stop
11:40 PM K R puram
11:55 PM Hoskote
10:15 PM Anand rao circle
11:15 PM Indiranagar BDA Complex
11:40 PM K R puram
11:45 PM Tin Factory
11:50 PM Hoskote
11:55 PM ITI Gate Bus Stop
10:00 PM Anand rao circle
10:45 PM marathahalli kalamandir
11:15 PM Mahadevapur
11:30 PM Tin Factory
11:45 PM K R puram

Bangalore to Tirupati Tour Package by Bus including VIP balaji special darshan ticket, breakfast, lunch, Deluxe hotel 1 hour fresh up accommodation, vegetarian food